Latest Furniture Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Furniture tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Furniture and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Furniture. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Ea Furniture T.B.V. Radboudumc

NLT Ref No.:  144973286

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Scarlatti and Corelli Street, Major Maintenance

NLT Ref No.:  144772840

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Scarlatti and Corelli Street, Major Maintenance

NLT Ref No.:  144772444

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Supply Office Furniture

NLT Ref No.:  144445754

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Off-Meaning

NLT Ref No.:  144368430

Deadline:  15 Oct 2026

Ea Stand Design and Stand Furnishings

NLT Ref No.:  144203309

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Office Furniture

NLT Ref No.:  144161392

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Workplace Related Hardware Ict

NLT Ref No.:  143815593

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

1-W-0027920-25 Construction of Rerouted Bosdreef Phase 2

NLT Ref No.:  143610587

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026