Latest Equipment Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Equipment tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

It Hardware

NLT Ref No.:  148432325

Deadline:  02 Nov 2026

Market Consultation Military Transport by Rail in Europe

NLT Ref No.:  148378372

Deadline:  17 Oct 2026

Ict-hardware

NLT Ref No.:  148318008

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Daily Maintenance of Play Facilities and Playing Surfaces

NLT Ref No.:  148317936

Deadline:  19 Oct 2026

Property Insurance Governments T.b.v. Municipality of Maastricht

NLT Ref No.:  148317930

Deadline:  22 Oct 2026

Parking Meters

NLT Ref No.:  148317918

Deadline:  28 Oct 2026

Cctv

NLT Ref No.:  148235301

Deadline:  22 Oct 2026

Roadworthy and Cleaning Services Vehicles

NLT Ref No.:  148235282

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026

Hwbp Dike Improvement Ternaard-peazens-moddergat (tpm)

NLT Ref No.:  148233134

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026