Latest Equipment Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Equipment tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Maintenance and Inspection of Fire Extinguishing Equipment

NLT Ref No.:  148485830

Deadline:  21 Oct 2026

Maintenance and Repairs of Artificial Grass and Fall Surfaces

NLT Ref No.:  148485449

Deadline:  28 Oct 2026

Ict-devices

NLT Ref No.:  148485438

Deadline:  28 Oct 2026

Maintenance E&w Installations

NLT Ref No.:  148485434

Deadline:  16 Oct 2026

Replacement Lighting

NLT Ref No.:  148485428

Deadline:  15 Oct 2026

A02.55.2025 Work Clothing

NLT Ref No.:  148432475

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Wmo Resources for the Liemerse Municipalities

NLT Ref No.:  148432433

Deadline:  04 Nov 2026

Framework Agreement for Daily Maintenance of Works of Art 2027-2028

NLT Ref No.:  148432390

Deadline:  16 Oct 2026