Latest Engineering Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Engineering tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Engineering and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Engineering. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Engineering Services Sports

NLT Ref No.:  145508252

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Building Consulting Services

NLT Ref No.:  145507683

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Advisory Services for Sewer and Municipal Water

NLT Ref No.:  145401352

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Engineering Services Ecozones

NLT Ref No.:  145383478

Deadline:  20 Oct 2026

Market Consultation: Dike Reinforcement Den Elterweg - Zutphen

NLT Ref No.:  145375421

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Engineering Services Gray

NLT Ref No.:  145347006

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Construction Team Reconstruction Rivierenbuurt

NLT Ref No.:  145282928

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Supply and Installation of and Services for a Sunrey Installation

NLT Ref No.:  145275438

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026