Latest Engineering Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Engineering tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Engineering and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Engineering. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Ooigraaf Swimming Pool

NLT Ref No.:  144981743

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Ecoduct Hoge Dwarsvaart & Ecological Connection Zone Karekietweg

NLT Ref No.:  144855280

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Wireless Wheel Passage Sensors

NLT Ref No.:  144855271

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

European Public Procurement - Maintenance Installation Buildings

NLT Ref No.:  144855044

Deadline:  13 Oct 2026

European Public Tender for Audiovisual Equipment and Related Services

NLT Ref No.:  144819136

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Pressure Vessels

NLT Ref No.:  144532860

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026