Latest Engineering Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Engineering tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Engineering and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Engineering. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Gww Engineering Services Framework Agreement

NLT Ref No.:  147757912

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

016-2026 Wrm the Fortress De Groote Wielen

NLT Ref No.:  147685790

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

31215855: Design of the Duivelseiland Circular Shipyard (Cwd)

NLT Ref No.:  147685387

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Redevelopment of Veursestraatweg

NLT Ref No.:  147614721

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

31215855: Design of the Duivelseiland Circular Shipyard (Cwd)

NLT Ref No.:  147606955

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

N281 Maintenance Work and Reinforcement Measures on the Structures

NLT Ref No.:  147606254

Deadline:  10 Dec 2026

Lbo2 Reviews

NLT Ref No.:  147605815

Deadline:  15 Oct 2026