Latest Engineering Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Engineering tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Engineering and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Engineering. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Engineering Services Renovation N862, Subproject 2 and 3

NLT Ref No.:  148367302

Deadline:  23 Oct 2026

Replacement of 3 Bridges Vlietweg

NLT Ref No.:  148318142

Deadline:  20 Oct 2026

Design Team New Construction of Edam-volendam Town Hall

NLT Ref No.:  148317926

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

Registration for Technical Scientific Personnel Qualification

NLT Ref No.:  148317642

Deadline:  09 Oct 2027

Registration for Housing Qualification

NLT Ref No.:  148311605

Deadline:  09 Oct 2027

Retender: Engineering Services Pathmos-stadsveld

NLT Ref No.:  148235279

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Engineering Services Nieuw Weiburg Te Harderwijk - Revised Request

NLT Ref No.:  148233139

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Registration for Housing Qualification

NLT Ref No.:  148233035

Deadline:  09 Oct 2027