Latest Energy Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Energy tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Energy and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Energy. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Carrying out Home Surveys and Drawing up Energy Labels

NLT Ref No.:  148124392

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

Market Consultation on Technical Issues on Energy Transition

NLT Ref No.:  147906892

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Support for more Sustainable Homeowners' Associations

NLT Ref No.:  147510898

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Supply of Natural Gas, Green Electricity and Associated Services

NLT Ref No.:  147510496

Deadline:  19 Oct 2026

Sustainable Electricity Npo/Nos

NLT Ref No.:  147360816

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Sustainable Electricity & Gas

NLT Ref No.:  147360734

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Ea Implementation of Local Approach to Insulation in Northeast Twente

NLT Ref No.:  147156369

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026