Latest Energy Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Energy tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Energy and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Energy. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Market Consultation Energy System Hazenweg

NLT Ref No.:  148518010

Deadline:  19 Oct 2026

Open House - Unburdening Program for Small Smes

NLT Ref No.:  148442860

Deadline:  18 Oct 2026

Market Consultation Solar Carport Buiksloterbanne

NLT Ref No.:  148432315

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Public Housing Fund Glass

NLT Ref No.:  148318145

Deadline:  19 Oct 2026

Supply of Sustainable Energy T.b.v. Various Lvnl Locations

NLT Ref No.:  148317956

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026

X-ray Diffraction System for Energy Materials Characterization

NLT Ref No.:  148235281

Deadline:  19 Oct 2026

Market Consultation Energy Job Service Municipality of Hellendoorn

NLT Ref No.:  148235274

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Fill in Roles T.b.v. Interreg Renew Project

NLT Ref No.:  148233146

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026