Latest Construction Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Market Consultation Solar Carport Buiksloterbanne

NLT Ref No.:  148432315

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

At-2026-24: Charging Plazas Construction

NLT Ref No.:  148432314

Deadline:  31 Oct 2026

Market Consultation Military Transport by Rail in Europe

NLT Ref No.:  148378372

Deadline:  17 Oct 2026

Construction Team Multifunctional Sports Accommodation (mfsa) South

NLT Ref No.:  148373949

Deadline:  20 Oct 2026

Reconstruction of Forstraat De Westereen

NLT Ref No.:  148318281

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Fast-build Houses Ukrainians

NLT Ref No.:  148318180

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Replacement of 3 Bridges Vlietweg

NLT Ref No.:  148318142

Deadline:  20 Oct 2026

Design Team New Construction of Edam-volendam Town Hall

NLT Ref No.:  148317926

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026