Latest Construction Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Framework Agreement Roofing Limburg

NLT Ref No.:  148546735

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Construction Team Brm Nieuwe Veemarkt Zwolle

NLT Ref No.:  148544307

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

Project Management

NLT Ref No.:  148543698

Deadline:  21 Oct 2026

European Tender for Construction Cost Expertise

NLT Ref No.:  148518291

Deadline:  20 Oct 2026

Ai 2026-0118 - M&i Diseases and Pests

NLT Ref No.:  148485872

Deadline:  14 Oct 2026

Rok Management, Maintenance and Crisis Work on Flood Defences

NLT Ref No.:  148485501

Deadline:  13 Oct 2026

Selection Procedure Vonderpad Te Gieterveen (sub-area 1)

NLT Ref No.:  148432496

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Selection Procedure Vonderpad Te Gieterveen (sub-area 2)

NLT Ref No.:  148432492

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026