Latest Construction Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Capacity and Expertise Building & Infrastructure

NLT Ref No.:  129466178

Deadline:  30 Nov 2033

Capacity and Expertise Building & Infrastructure

NLT Ref No.:  129390677

Deadline:  30 Nov 2033

Open House: Delivery Laboratories Chemicals

NLT Ref No.:  123039282

Deadline:  30 Dec 2026

Open House: Delivery Laboratories Chemicals

NLT Ref No.:  122936499

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Qualification Groslijst Water Board Aa En Maas - Longlist Publicly

NLT Ref No.:  120961984

Deadline:  31 Dec 2030

The Internal Audits

NLT Ref No.:  117012988

Deadline:  30 Mar 2035

Das Woningbouw

NLT Ref No.:  104090722

Deadline:  28 Apr 2028

Das Housing

NLT Ref No.:  104079493

Deadline:  28 Apr 2028

Das Technical Advice and Support Porthos

NLT Ref No.:  92974452

Deadline:  01 Dec 2027