Latest Construction Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Wmo Door Automaten Mvs-Municipalities

NLT Ref No.:  144368780

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Gronduitgifte De Donken

NLT Ref No.:  144368401

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Inspecting, Maintaining and Supplying Play Facilities

NLT Ref No.:  144280113

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Project Management

NLT Ref No.:  144204598

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Brm Bloemendal Fase 2B

NLT Ref No.:  144202767

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Supervision Construction Team Redevelopment Aod Brach

NLT Ref No.:  144161431

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Construction of N656 - Randweg Oud-Vossemeer

NLT Ref No.:  144157843

Deadline:  26 Oct 2026

Maintenance Swimming Pool Installations

NLT Ref No.:  144156059

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026