Latest Construction Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Sale of Burgersterrein Eerbeek

NLT Ref No.:  144981722

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Providing a Program Director Dutchtechzone

NLT Ref No.:  144977745

Deadline:  19 Oct 2026

38401 | Renovation Dpo Depot Leeuwarden in Deinum

NLT Ref No.:  144977042

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Wubbo Ockelsbrug

NLT Ref No.:  144972927

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Ecoduct Hoge Dwarsvaart & Ecological Connection Zone Karekietweg

NLT Ref No.:  144855280

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Wireless Wheel Passage Sensors

NLT Ref No.:  144855271

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Preparing Haansberg for Construction Etten-Leur

NLT Ref No.:  144851724

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Scarlatti and Corelli Street, Major Maintenance

NLT Ref No.:  144772840

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Redevelopment of the Former Town Hall of Oirschot

NLT Ref No.:  144772462

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026