Latest Construction Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Building Consulting Services

NLT Ref No.:  145507683

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Advisory Services for Sewer and Municipal Water

NLT Ref No.:  145401352

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Veldhovenring Execution

NLT Ref No.:  145383288

Deadline:  04 Nov 2026

Market Consultation: Dike Reinforcement Den Elterweg - Zutphen

NLT Ref No.:  145375421

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Greenery Klein Plaspoelpolder

NLT Ref No.:  145354882

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Ai 2025-0163 Framework Agreement Temporary Housing

NLT Ref No.:  145302418

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

New Construction Entrance Building Mumc+

NLT Ref No.:  145301763

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Major Maintenance Ambrosius Road, Prof. Treubstraat E.O.

NLT Ref No.:  145283221

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Construction Team Reconstruction Rivierenbuurt

NLT Ref No.:  145282928

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026