Latest Civil Construction Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Civil Construction tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Civil Construction and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Civil Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Realization of New Construction of Meergronden School (Almere)

NLT Ref No.:  146458157

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Area South Holland - Conserve Moerdijk Bridge K-008125

NLT Ref No.:  146323166

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Redevelopment Housing Dar N.V.

NLT Ref No.:  146132861

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

European Non-Public Tender for Architectural Services Old Town Hall

NLT Ref No.:  145980739

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

31215858: Safety Culture Impulse Ppo/Gpo

NLT Ref No.:  145823811

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Non-Public European Tender Project Management 2 Schools

NLT Ref No.:  145823659

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Reconstruction N554

NLT Ref No.:  145775507

Deadline:  13 Oct 2026

Redevelopment of Overdie-West, Municipality of Alkmaar

NLT Ref No.:  145772781

Deadline:  03 Nov 2026