Latest Civil Construction Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Civil Construction tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Civil Construction and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Civil Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Part Repair & Relining Sewer 2026 -2028

NLT Ref No.:  147758747

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

31215855: Design of the Duivelseiland Circular Shipyard (Cwd)

NLT Ref No.:  147685387

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Redevelopment of Veursestraatweg

NLT Ref No.:  147614721

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

31215855: Design of the Duivelseiland Circular Shipyard (Cwd)

NLT Ref No.:  147606955

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

N281 Maintenance Work and Reinforcement Measures on the Structures

NLT Ref No.:  147606254

Deadline:  10 Dec 2026

Environmental Plan - Amendment Decree 1

NLT Ref No.:  147510043

Deadline:  23 Oct 2026

Ai 2026-0118 - M&I Diseases and Pests

NLT Ref No.:  147439387

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

Wireless Wheel Passage Sensors

NLT Ref No.:  146756755

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026