Latest Vehicle Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Vehicle tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Vehicle and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Vehicle. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Fuel and Charging Cards

NLT Ref No.:  146458030

Deadline:  07 Oct 2026

Marktconsultatie Avdr / Anpr

NLT Ref No.:  146139705

Deadline:  12 Sep 2026

Delivery Sweeper

NLT Ref No.:  146133146

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Supplying 3 Types of Collection Vehicles

NLT Ref No.:  146132926

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Delivery and Maintenance of Wheel Loaders Including Attachments

NLT Ref No.:  146132870

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Redevelopment Housing Dar N.V.

NLT Ref No.:  146132861

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

2026-0668 Replacement Van with Open Loading Body

NLT Ref No.:  145986951

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

The Hiring of Vehicles in Norway

NLT Ref No.:  145986885

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

National - Conversion of Emergency Vehicles for Incident Response

NLT Ref No.:  145824617

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Delivering Commercial Vehicles

NLT Ref No.:  145771741

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026