Latest Power Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Power tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Power and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Power. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Project Tps Zeeland - Nsa Delivery and Commissioning

NLT Ref No.:  145824224

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

A08.602.2026 Framework Agreement for Power Cabinets

NLT Ref No.:  145773307

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026

A08.602.2026 Framework Agreement for Power Cabinets

NLT Ref No.:  145403860

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Supply and Maintain Sweepers

NLT Ref No.:  145060388

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Technical Articles

NLT Ref No.:  145060147

Deadline:  23 Oct 2026

Supply Medium-Sized Sweeper Trucks

NLT Ref No.:  144447690

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Stair Lifts in the Municipalities of Alkmaar and Dijk En Waard

NLT Ref No.:  144374185

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Heat and Cold System Merwehaven

NLT Ref No.:  144156022

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Delivery of Service Vehicles

NLT Ref No.:  143403176

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026