Latest Medical Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Medical tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Medical and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Medical. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Social Medical Advice

NLT Ref No.:  146218020

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

Heart Valves and Rings

NLT Ref No.:  146216150

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Scalable Production Capacity for Personal Protective Equipment

NLT Ref No.:  146044127

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

End of Year Gifts Umc Utrecht

NLT Ref No.:  145981033

Deadline:  29 Oct 2026

Ea Refraction Units Ophthalmology

NLT Ref No.:  145375003

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Non Life-Support Home Ventilation Equipment T.B.V. Ctb

NLT Ref No.:  145282760

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Laboratory Furniture - Gemini South

NLT Ref No.:  144978013

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Ea Furniture T.B.V. Radboudumc

NLT Ref No.:  144973286

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Hiring Reference Officers Rcp, Rcmdl-Arts, Tcmdl-Arts

NLT Ref No.:  144753455

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026