Latest Lighting Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Lighting tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Lighting and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Lighting. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Framework Agreement for Traffic Control Systems

NLT Ref No.:  144447322

Deadline:  02 Nov 2026

Large-Scale Supply and Replacement of Fixtures for Public Transport

NLT Ref No.:  144237307

Deadline:  03 Nov 2026

Ea Stand Design and Stand Furnishings

NLT Ref No.:  144203309

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Market Consultation Network Services Public Space

NLT Ref No.:  144202627

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

1-W-0027920-25 Construction of Rerouted Bosdreef Phase 2

NLT Ref No.:  143610587

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement for Maintenance of Public Lighting 2026-2032

NLT Ref No.:  143238216

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Replacement Lighting

NLT Ref No.:  142855158

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Ea Projectmeubilair

NLT Ref No.:  142383089

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Redevelopment of Molenwijk Noordoost Heerhugowaard

NLT Ref No.:  142209577

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026