Latest Equipment Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Equipment tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

European Tender for Ict Hardware

NLT Ref No.:  144753064

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

European Public Procurement - Open Stapling

NLT Ref No.:  144753030

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Connectors

NLT Ref No.:  144533440

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Ea Waste Collection and Processing for Firda

NLT Ref No.:  144511141

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Laundry Services

NLT Ref No.:  144446048

Deadline:  15 Oct 2026

Off-Meaning

NLT Ref No.:  144368430

Deadline:  15 Oct 2026

European Tender for Ict Hardware

NLT Ref No.:  144367577

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Delivery of Winter Service Equipment T.B.V. Slippery Control

NLT Ref No.:  144280247

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Inspecting, Maintaining and Supplying Play Facilities

NLT Ref No.:  144280113

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026