Latest Equipment Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Equipment tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Zinkvonk Machine

NLT Ref No.:  145401541

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Ai 2025-0111 - Delivery Tunnel Lighting

NLT Ref No.:  145400628

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Packing and Practice Materials

NLT Ref No.:  145377824

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026

Delivery, Implementation and Support of Cupps at Eindhoven Airport

NLT Ref No.:  145377102

Deadline:  26 Oct 2026

Ea Refraction Units Ophthalmology

NLT Ref No.:  145375003

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Ai 2025-0163 Framework Agreement Temporary Housing

NLT Ref No.:  145302418

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Non Life-Support Home Ventilation Equipment T.B.V. Ctb

NLT Ref No.:  145282760

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Eoa - Cultural Machines

NLT Ref No.:  145276209

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Maintenance W-Installations

NLT Ref No.:  145274856

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Multifunctionals En (Print) Papier

NLT Ref No.:  145274402

Deadline:  02 Nov 2026