Latest Building Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Building tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Building and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Building. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Ip Transport T.B.V. Utility Connect

NLT Ref No.:  145347846

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

New Construction Entrance Building Mumc+

NLT Ref No.:  145301763

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Maintenance W-Installations

NLT Ref No.:  145274856

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Architectural and Installation Maintenance - Province of Overijssel

NLT Ref No.:  145274039

Deadline:  22 May 2027

Contractor for New Construction of De Fonkel Child Center

NLT Ref No.:  145273418

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Property Insurance Governments Municipality of Vlissingen

NLT Ref No.:  145273181

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Maintenance Municipal Real Estate E & W

NLT Ref No.:  145227161

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Construction Contractor Hmb Municipality of Kerkrade

NLT Ref No.:  145211388

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

36173 Led Lighting Beatrixpark

NLT Ref No.:  145205624

Deadline:  26 Oct 2026

Lots Suv Project Duin Almere

NLT Ref No.:  145205407

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026