Latest Building Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Building tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Building and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Building. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Cleaning Hazenweg

NLT Ref No.:  146905517

Deadline:  04 Nov 2026

Maintenance E&W Installations

NLT Ref No.:  146756838

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement for the Supply of Residential Units

NLT Ref No.:  146756408

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Delivery (Second Hand) Winding Hall Sint-Oedenrode

NLT Ref No.:  146755964

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Hospitality School Selection Design Team, Non-Public European Tender

NLT Ref No.:  146656322

Deadline:  16 Nov 2026

Fire Insurance in Name of the Municipality of Waalwijk

NLT Ref No.:  146526028

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Realization of New Construction of Meergronden School (Almere)

NLT Ref No.:  146458157

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Fire Insurance in Name of Deltares Foundation

NLT Ref No.:  146324015

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Mc-Bruggen-26: Market Consultation Biobased Composite Constructions

NLT Ref No.:  146216531

Deadline:  13 Sep 2026