Latest Beverages Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Beverages tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Beverages and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Beverages. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Hot and Cold Drinks Supply for the Benefit of the Nvwa and Duo

NLT Ref No.:  146218206

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Hot Beverage Supply Diamant Group

NLT Ref No.:  145824504

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Ea Hot and Cold Drinks Supply

NLT Ref No.:  145773459

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Bdv - Delivery Catering Products (Dig-16908)

NLT Ref No.:  145772896

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Hot Drinks Supply Municipality of Maashorst

NLT Ref No.:  145274045

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

(Hot) Drinks Vending Machines

NLT Ref No.:  144851581

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Hot Drink Vending Machines

NLT Ref No.:  144753202

Deadline:  13 Oct 2026

Hot Drinks Supply

NLT Ref No.:  144368744

Deadline:  05 Nov 2026

Cleaning Company Midden Nederland (Rmn) - Canteen Supplies

NLT Ref No.:  144161439

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Catering Products

NLT Ref No.:  143016321

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026