Latest Automation Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Automation tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Automation and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Automation. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Digital Workplace: Workplace Services and Audiovisual Resources

NLT Ref No.:  142649035

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Das Surf Cumulus Professional Services 2023

NLT Ref No.:  132432922

Deadline:  22 Dec 2026

Capacity and Expertise Ict

NLT Ref No.:  129390681

Deadline:  30 Nov 2033

Das Information

NLT Ref No.:  99187366

Deadline:  01 Sep 2027

Das Information

NLT Ref No.:  99154511

Deadline:  01 Sep 2027

Dynamic Purchase System (das) Hiring Third Parties

NLT Ref No.:  86173573

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026