Latest Architecture Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Architecture tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Architecture and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Architecture. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

20855 Renovation of the Palace of Justice in the Hague

NLT Ref No.:  142484820

Deadline:  16 Nov 2026

Das Surf Cumulus Professional Services 2023

NLT Ref No.:  132432922

Deadline:  22 Dec 2026

Capacity and Expertise Procedure

NLT Ref No.:  129453356

Deadline:  30 Nov 2033

Capacity and Expertise Procedure

NLT Ref No.:  129390669

Deadline:  30 Nov 2033

Das Vng Category 4: Information Management and Architecture

NLT Ref No.:  116163454

Deadline:  31 Mar 2028

Dynamic Purchase System (das) Hiring Third Parties

NLT Ref No.:  86173573

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Dynamic Procurement System Engineering Services

NLT Ref No.:  71315152

Deadline:  31 Dec 2029

Dynamic Purchase System Engineer Services

NLT Ref No.:  71256848

Deadline:  31 Dec 2029