Latest Architecture Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Architecture tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Architecture and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Architecture. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Selection Procedure Renovation of Elburg Town Hall

NLT Ref No.:  147047043

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

The Walloon School: Integrated Design Team

NLT Ref No.:  146955995

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Renovation Mfa Zeemanstraat Assen

NLT Ref No.:  146955629

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Wireless Wheel Passage Sensors

NLT Ref No.:  146756755

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Selection Installation Advisor Heerbeeck College Best

NLT Ref No.:  146755987

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Hospitality School Selection Design Team, Non-Public European Tender

NLT Ref No.:  146656322

Deadline:  16 Nov 2026

Market Consultation - Coordinated Security Analysis (Csa) Platform

NLT Ref No.:  146593400

Deadline:  19 Sep 2026

Revision of the Environmental Vision of the Municipality of Zundert

NLT Ref No.:  146589682

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Market Consultation on Tax System and Data Management

NLT Ref No.:  146526166

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026