Latest Temporary Staff Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Temporary Staff tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Temporary Staff and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Temporary Staff. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

European Public Tender Hiring of Catering Staff (Temporary Workers)

NLT Ref No.:  141948631

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Hiring

NLT Ref No.:  122359071

Deadline:  31 Aug 2027

Dynamic Purchase System (Das) T.B.V. Hiring Temporary Staff

NLT Ref No.:  117115910

Deadline:  01 Apr 2030

Setting a Tie for Hiring External Staff

NLT Ref No.:  113129217

Deadline:  03 Feb 2028

Dynamic Purchasing System (Das) Personnel and Consulting Services

NLT Ref No.:  109650027

Deadline:  29 Dec 2028

Das - Hiring of Personnel - Royal Navy (Das-Km-3)

NLT Ref No.:  103900932

Deadline:  11 Aug 2028

Das - Hiring Staff - Royal Navy (Das-Km-3)

NLT Ref No.:  103835123

Deadline:  11 Aug 2028

Setting up a Dynamic Purchasing System for Hiring Temporary Personnel

NLT Ref No.:  100713868

Deadline:  31 Oct 2026

Dynamic Purchasing System for Hiring Personnel

NLT Ref No.:  100570315

Deadline:  26 Apr 2034