Latest Security Service Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Security Service tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Security Service and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Security Service. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Control Room Services and Alarm Follow-Up Rocva-F

NLT Ref No.:  144157819

Deadline:  19 Oct 2026

Security Services Shelter Groot Stokkert

NLT Ref No.:  144095136

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

Facilities Advice

NLT Ref No.:  144025371

Deadline:  25 Jun 2034

Facilities Advice

NLT Ref No.:  144020050

Deadline:  25 Jun 2034

Ai 2026-0113 Regular Camera Surveillance

NLT Ref No.:  144020035

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Information Security and Cybersecurity

NLT Ref No.:  143993048

Deadline:  25 Jun 2034

Msp Services Hiring Ict Professionals

NLT Ref No.:  143951361

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Purchasing Procedure Valuation System Lot 3

NLT Ref No.:  143895677

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Security

NLT Ref No.:  143757372

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Employer Branding & Job Marketing

NLT Ref No.:  142526275

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026