Latest Construction Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Framework Agreement for Construction Maintenance Work 2027-2031

NLT Ref No.:  142211090

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Havendijk Den Helder Nieuwe Diep/Nieuwe Werk/Fish Auction

NLT Ref No.:  142210278

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Redevelopment of Molenwijk Noordoost Heerhugowaard

NLT Ref No.:  142209577

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Traffic Counts

NLT Ref No.:  141059347

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026