Latest Construction Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Twente Airport Concession

NLT Ref No.:  144632262

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Pressure Vessels

NLT Ref No.:  144532860

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

31199153: Construction and Delivery of 2 Mpv-50 Vessels

NLT Ref No.:  144446888

Deadline:  26 Oct 2026

At-2025-19 Mark Consultation Experiment Irenesluis

NLT Ref No.:  144413946

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

New Construction of Gymnasiums De Staver Middelharnis-Sommelsdijk

NLT Ref No.:  144413910

Deadline:  02 Nov 2026