Latest Cleaning Service Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cleaning Service tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cleaning Service and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cleaning Service. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Registration for Facility Services Qualification

NLT Ref No.:  148317882

Deadline:  09 Oct 2027

Ea Cleaning

NLT Ref No.:  148235287

Deadline:  20 Nov 2026

Cleaning Services

NLT Ref No.:  148235285

Deadline:  13 Oct 2026

Roadworthy and Cleaning Services Vehicles

NLT Ref No.:  148235282

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026

Flexible Workforce

NLT Ref No.:  148235275

Deadline:  29 Oct 2026

Registration for Facility Services Qualification

NLT Ref No.:  148233028

Deadline:  09 Oct 2027

Work Clothing and Ppe

NLT Ref No.:  148227657

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Cleaning and Inspecting Sewerage

NLT Ref No.:  148127085

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026