Latest Textile Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Textile tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Textile and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Textile. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Cycle Activities Bunschoten

NLT Ref No.:  148485440

Deadline:  13 Oct 2026

Textile Care

NLT Ref No.:  148432446

Deadline:  23 Oct 2026

Reproduction Services

NLT Ref No.:  148432402

Deadline:  13 Oct 2026

Textile Services for Ambulance Personnel Including Deliveries

NLT Ref No.:  147963310

Deadline:  13 Oct 2026

Delivery of Mattresses, Pillows and Blankets and Linen and Textiles

NLT Ref No.:  147684600

Deadline:  22 Oct 2026

Personal Laundry

NLT Ref No.:  144854707

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Services for the Textile Museum and Stadsmuseum Tilburg

NLT Ref No.:  63941917

Deadline:  01 Mar 2030