Latest Real Estate Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Real Estate tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Real Estate and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Real Estate. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Registration for Housing Qualification

NLT Ref No.:  148311605

Deadline:  09 Oct 2027

Urban Planning Consultancy

NLT Ref No.:  148235298

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

Registration for Housing Qualification

NLT Ref No.:  148233035

Deadline:  09 Oct 2027

Engineering Services Real Estate Voorne Aan Zee

NLT Ref No.:  147906380

Deadline:  26 Oct 2026

Facility Services Koopvaarder 1 in Hoorn

NLT Ref No.:  147509947

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Maintenance, Inspection and Supply of Fire Extinguishing Equipment

NLT Ref No.:  147154209

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Sanitary Facilities Municipality of Hoeksche Waard

NLT Ref No.:  146526077

Deadline:  02 Nov 2026