Latest Meter Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Meter tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Meter and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Meter. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Parking Meters

NLT Ref No.:  148317918

Deadline:  28 Oct 2026

Relining and Partial Liners Wf7 2026-2030 (2031-2034)

NLT Ref No.:  147042402

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Us Flowmeters Custody Transfer Fiscal Meter

NLT Ref No.:  147042293

Deadline:  13 Oct 2026

Parking Meters

NLT Ref No.:  146655527

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Fuel and Charging Cards

NLT Ref No.:  146458030

Deadline:  07 Oct 2026

Concession Light Pole Advertising

NLT Ref No.:  145994162

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Sustainable Quay Replacement Uilebanen-Boom Sluiterskade

NLT Ref No.:  145823175

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Multi-Year Project Water Meter Changes 2027 - 2034

NLT Ref No.:  145508073

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026