Latest Medical Equipment Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Medical Equipment tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Medical Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Medical Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Laboratory Furniture - Gemini South

NLT Ref No.:  148546741

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Replacement Computer on Wheels (cow's) Amsterdam Umc

NLT Ref No.:  148546736

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026

Monitors/defibrillators

NLT Ref No.:  148546700

Deadline:  25 Nov 2026

European Public Procurement - Wmo Resources

NLT Ref No.:  148546692

Deadline:  26 Oct 2026

Medical Uses and Consumables

NLT Ref No.:  147235154

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026

Ea Refraction Units Ophthalmology

NLT Ref No.:  145375003

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Non Life-Support Home Ventilation Equipment T.B.V. Ctb

NLT Ref No.:  145282760

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Laboratory Furniture - Gemini South

NLT Ref No.:  144978013

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026