Latest Lab Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Lab tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Lab and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Lab. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Laboratory Furniture - Gemini South

NLT Ref No.:  148546741

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Fill in Roles T.b.v. Interreg Renew Project

NLT Ref No.:  148233146

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026

Laboratory Furniture - Gemini South

NLT Ref No.:  144978013

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Ea Lab Supplies

NLT Ref No.:  144483410

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Realization Bsliiii Lab

NLT Ref No.:  143637172

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Electronic Laboratory Notebook

NLT Ref No.:  142391505

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026