Latest Information Technology Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Information Technology tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Information Technology and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Information Technology. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Case System for Licensing, Supervision and Enforcement

NLT Ref No.:  148233037

Deadline:  29 Oct 2026

Market Consultation Automation Napp

NLT Ref No.:  147236131

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Strategic Ict Custom Advice (Sima 2026)

NLT Ref No.:  145211430

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Ict Management Services Odzob

NLT Ref No.:  142358514

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Strategic Ict Custom Advice (Sima 2026)

NLT Ref No.:  141598934

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Ict Capacity and Expertise

NLT Ref No.:  129448577

Deadline:  30 Nov 2033

Capacity and Expertise Ict

NLT Ref No.:  129390681

Deadline:  30 Nov 2033