Latest Healthcare Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Healthcare tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Healthcare and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Healthcare. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Youth Aid 2026 Cjg Capelle and Municipality of Krimpen Aan Den Ijssel

NLT Ref No.:  148485432

Deadline:  07 Oct 2026

Wmo Krimpen Aan Den Ijssel 2027

NLT Ref No.:  148485429

Deadline:  07 Oct 2026

Small-scale Residential Facilities (kwv)

NLT Ref No.:  148123982

Deadline:  20 Nov 2026

Preventive Youth and Family Support

NLT Ref No.:  148051314

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Daytime Activities Working Age

NLT Ref No.:  148051304

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Carpool App South Netherlands

NLT Ref No.:  148051241

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

Well-Being Coaching - Well-Being on Prescription

NLT Ref No.:  147684537

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Supported Living Waarlamke Bolsward

NLT Ref No.:  147606888

Deadline:  19 Oct 2026

Selection Aid for Unintended Pregnancy

NLT Ref No.:  147510764

Deadline:  31 Dec 2039