Latest Facility Management Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Facility Management tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Facility Management and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Facility Management. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Manage 't Koetshuis

NLT Ref No.:  148372489

Deadline:  02 Nov 2026

Registration for Facility Services Qualification

NLT Ref No.:  148317882

Deadline:  09 Oct 2027

Registration for Facility Services Qualification

NLT Ref No.:  148233028

Deadline:  09 Oct 2027

Ea Mobility Facility

NLT Ref No.:  145505893

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

Facilities Advice

NLT Ref No.:  144025371

Deadline:  25 Jun 2034

Facilities Advice

NLT Ref No.:  144020050

Deadline:  25 Jun 2034

Facility Management Capacity and Expertise

NLT Ref No.:  129453285

Deadline:  30 Nov 2033

Capacity and Expertise Facility Management

NLT Ref No.:  129390672

Deadline:  30 Nov 2033

Dynamic Purchase System (das) Hiring Third Parties

NLT Ref No.:  86173573

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Open House Wmo Tools Nissewaard

NLT Ref No.:  83282527

Deadline:  30 Jun 2031