Latest Catering Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Catering tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Catering and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Catering. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Levering Food & Non-food

NLT Ref No.:  148546706

Deadline:  26 Oct 2026

Food En Non Food

NLT Ref No.:  148545841

Deadline:  19 Nov 2026

Rijkscatering Sustainability Monitoring Tool and Dashboard

NLT Ref No.:  148432494

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Registration for Facility Services Qualification

NLT Ref No.:  148317882

Deadline:  09 Oct 2027

Registration for Facility Services Qualification

NLT Ref No.:  148233028

Deadline:  09 Oct 2027

Food and Drink

NLT Ref No.:  147684579

Deadline:  05 Nov 2026

Wfsp-43571-3772 Market Consultation Catering Head Office

NLT Ref No.:  147510276

Deadline:  03 Oct 2026

Delivery of Catering Equipment (Food and Non-Food)

NLT Ref No.:  146756072

Deadline:  12 Nov 2026

Bdv - Delivery Catering Products (Dig-16908)

NLT Ref No.:  145772896

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026