Latest Urban Development Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Urban Development tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Urban Development and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Urban Development. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Selection Procedure Vonderpad Te Gieterveen (sub-area 1)

NLT Ref No.:  148432496

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Selection Procedure Vonderpad Te Gieterveen (sub-area 2)

NLT Ref No.:  148432492

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Urban Planning Consultancy

NLT Ref No.:  148235298

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

2026004 Sewer Design Framework Agreement 2026-30

NLT Ref No.:  145345542

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Development Tweebosbuurt Block P2

NLT Ref No.:  144818148

Deadline:  16 Nov 2026

Merwehaven Plot 2 Residential Care Complex

NLT Ref No.:  143236982

Deadline:  14 Oct 2026