Latest Translation Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Translation tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Translation and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Translation. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Design Services

NLT Ref No.:  148235303

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Graphic Design

NLT Ref No.:  147504277

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Data-Driven Cleaning of Public Outdoor Spaces

NLT Ref No.:  146956095

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Development of Process Simulations and Games

NLT Ref No.:  146755971

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026

Medical Advice - Municipality of Dowr

NLT Ref No.:  146526194

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Translation Services for the Benefit of the Ind

NLT Ref No.:  145773273

Deadline:  09 Nov 2026

Translation Services for the Benefit of the Ind

NLT Ref No.:  145773137

Deadline:  09 Nov 2026

Large-Scale Supply and Replacement of Fixtures for Public Transport

NLT Ref No.:  144237307

Deadline:  03 Nov 2026