Latest Sports Hall Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Sports Hall tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Sports Hall and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Sports Hall. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

Purchase and Maintenance of Cleaning Machines

NLT Ref No.:  148432489

Deadline:  31 Oct 2026

Renovation of the De Maandereng Sports Hall

NLT Ref No.:  147607658

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Design & Build Sports and Gymnastics Hall South

NLT Ref No.:  145773814

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Operation of Swimming Pools and Sports Hall

NLT Ref No.:  144854187

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Hiring Temporary Outside Staff

NLT Ref No.:  144093925

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Newly Built Primary School De Rietvink Zaandam

NLT Ref No.:  143665148

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Newly Built Primary School De Rietvink Zaandam

NLT Ref No.:  143567476

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026