Latest School Construction Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant School Construction tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to School Construction and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to School Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

The Walloon School: Integrated Design Team

NLT Ref No.:  146955995

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Realization of New Construction of Meergronden School (Almere)

NLT Ref No.:  146458157

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Contractor for New Construction of De Fonkel Child Center

NLT Ref No.:  145273418

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Realization of the New Herman Gorter School Construction

NLT Ref No.:  143976145

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Newly Built Primary School De Rietvink Zaandam

NLT Ref No.:  143665148

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026