Latest Recruitment Tenders in Netherlands 2026

NetherlandsTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Recruitment tenders in Netherlands, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Recruitment and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to NetherlandsTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Recruitment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Netherlands.

European Tender for Hiring Broker Services

NLT Ref No.:  148443139

Deadline:  20 Oct 2026

Market Consultation Innovative Recruitment Options

NLT Ref No.:  148432320

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Registration for Human Resource Management Qualification

NLT Ref No.:  148320293

Deadline:  09 Oct 2027

Registration for Marketing and Communications Qualification

NLT Ref No.:  148317645

Deadline:  09 Oct 2027

Assessments Rdw

NLT Ref No.:  148235288

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

Application for Marketing and Communications Qualification

NLT Ref No.:  148233030

Deadline:  09 Oct 2027

Registration for Human Resource Management Qualification

NLT Ref No.:  148233003

Deadline:  09 Oct 2027

Laundry and Ironing Service 2027 - 2030 Municipality of Montferland

NLT Ref No.:  148051250

Deadline:  19 Oct 2026