Tenders By Authority

Latest Netherlands Tenders

Laboratory Furniture - Gemini South

NLT Ref No.:  148546741

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

C-its Applications Rijkswaterstaat 2026

NLT Ref No.:  148546738

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

The Cleaning of Ventilation Systems on Board Large Above Water Units (ships)

NLT Ref No.:  148546737

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Replacement Computer on Wheels (cow's) Amsterdam Umc

NLT Ref No.:  148546736

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Framework Agreement Roofing Limburg

NLT Ref No.:  148546735

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Processing and Transport (optional) of Bulky Household Residual Waste

NLT Ref No.:  148546724

Deadline:  16 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Hiring Temporary Workers

NLT Ref No.:  148546717

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Construction Team Redevelopment of Public Space Bogaard Municipality of Rijswijk

NLT Ref No.:  148546711

Deadline:  03 Dec 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Levering Food & Non-food

NLT Ref No.:  148546706

Deadline:  26 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  
NetherlandsTenders Features
NetherlandsTenders Features

Fresh and verified Tenders from Netherlands. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.

  • 1,000+ Tenders
  • Verified Tenders Only
  • New Tenders Every Day
  • Tenders Result Data
  • Archive & Historical Tenders Access
  • Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
  • Tender Notifications & Alerts
  • Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
  • Bidding Assistance & Consulting
  • Customer Support
  • Publish your Tenders
  • Export data to Excel
  • API for Tender Data
  • Tender Documents
About NetherlandsTenders

About NetherlandsTenders

NetherlandsTenders is a domain owned and maintained by Global Tenders Services Pvt. Ltd. (GTS). GTS is in the business of wide range of online Business to Business (B2B) information services like Public procurement information, business information services; IT enabled services and bid facilitation and consultancy services.
The company has been promoted by a group of first generation enthusiastic entrepreneurs, having more than 50 years of cumulative business and operations expertise across various verticals.

The NetherlandsTenders features is a searchable database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Netherlands. This is a comprehensive database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Netherlands.
The database is updated on a daily basis to ensure that all information is up-to-date. The NetherlandsTenders features website offers an easy to use interface for searching for specific tender information, as well as providing an RSS feed for those interested in the latest new additions to the database.